Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1WizardX1150051641612061320000
2BollBott10011010032100000
3Shadow3122356615429042241355339140
4Mr. Marlow194225381328603723774525200
5Angus101314191181071511125-140
6Nick22663449183111754519118535500
7Spelunker5027127830411211560
8Australopithecus265124365395114055371175942170
9Tooth Fairy102618311621818710832-240
10Mr. T60410161115203018752021-10
11FinnDiesel3126971090124352200
12Admin866201717162145271444231110
13Bubbadodge1451130363022422517622241-190
14GG208164483547332049301635971-120
15Cookiemonster5241113127201210201113-20
16The Bonecracker4541314121100752056-10
17Fredator11132320066005140
18I Don't Know How To Use A Spoon112122526281400191072191540
19All-Star Ollie608141721950110038-50
20DemolitionDerby203577780440058-30
21The Hooligan51814131651016122212930
22Toxicsniper4071110184619810911-20
23Ghoulmaster42814142080011740131120
24Diggy21474800031024220
25The Muffin-Man31711151512403201321-180
26The Destroyer32914102220065017250
27The Square Banana218117192303111216-140
28Astroking128114224007331912-30
29Cameron20121442420022003030
30Siegthefried016721411011920141310

Page 1, 2
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name