Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Shadow3122356615429042241355339140
2WizardX1160171751713061320000
3Mr. Marlow194225381328603723774525200
4Angus101314191181071511125-140
5Nick22663449183111754519118535500
6Spelunker5027127830411211560
7Australopithecus265124365395114055371175942170
8FinnDiesel41271071190134362200
9Mr. T70411181217303723952230-80
10Tooth Fairy102618311621818710832-240
11Admin866201717162145271444231110
12Bubbadodge1451130363022422517622241-190
13GG208164483547332049301635971-120
14Cookiemonster5241113127201210201113-20
15The Bonecracker4541314121100752056-10
16Fredator11132320066005140
17BollBott10122210053209270
18I Don't Know How To Use A Spoon112122526281400191072191540
19All-Star Ollie608141721950110038-50
20The Hooligan51814131651016122212930
21Toxicsniper4071110184619810911-20
22Ghoulmaster42814142080011740131120
23Diggy21474800031024220
24DemolitionDerby204678780440058-30
25The Muffin-Man31711151512403201321-180
26The Destroyer32914102220065017250
27The Square Banana218117192303111216-140
28Astroking128114224007331912-30
29Cameron20121442420022003030
30Siegthefried016721411011920141310

Page 1, 2
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name