Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf9009182140013733
2Khemri102113226100013742
3Dark Elf2458378236723804625183
4Slann121417391535180251483
5Human349165987517426084502014
6Amazon33171088202101
7Ogre154102933311610251294
8Dwarf1321328282920015135106
9Nurgle26918535341261061341512
10Goblin103112432312431433094
11Wood Elf1221731393929181141220
12Norse627151522940161330
13Orc2062248465933704632104
14Chaos133143030311610241275
15Halfling62513161210109621
16Lizardman5215221440861161141
17Necromantic42814142080011740
18Skaven31711151512403201
19Vampire73182820451331161042
20Chaos Pact12473942116961
21High Elf8236462587121805221
22Undead016721411011920

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name