Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf9009161120010523
2Khemri102113226100013742
3Dark Elf2458378036703604524183
4Slann121417391535180251483
5Human337165684496924076461713
6Amazon33171088202101
7Ogre154102932291510241293
8Dwarf1321328282920015135106
9Nurgle26918535341261061341512
10Goblin9292027251931342473
11Wood Elf1221731393729161131120
12Norse627151522940161330
13Orc2062248465933704632104
14Chaos132142930311600241275
15Halfling62513161210109621
16Lizardman5215221440861161141
17Necromantic42814142080011740
18Vampire73182820451331161042
19Skaven31711151512403201
20Chaos Pact12473942116961
21High Elf8236462587121805221
22Undead016721411011920

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name