Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf800815111009522
2Khemri102113226100013742
3Slann121417391535180251483
4Dark Elf2358367936693504524183
5Human327165582486723069411513
6Amazon33171088202101
7Ogre15492832281510241293
8Nurgle26918535341261061341512
9Halfling62513161210109621
10Goblin9281926231931322363
11Dwarf1321328282920015135106
12Chaos132142930311600241275
13Orc2062248465933704632104
14Norse627151522940161330
15Wood Elf1221630393629161131120
16Necromantic42814142080011740
17Skaven31711151512403201
18Vampire73182820451331161042
19Chaos Pact12473942116961
20Lizardman5215221440861161141
21High Elf8236462587121805221
22Undead016721411011920

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name